Mercado de fichajes 2020

Los clubes ecuatorianos ya se están armando para el 2020.

16 clubes buscan reforzar sus filas para el 2020.
18 Diciembre, 2019, 2:49 pm
Por: Kevin Verdezoto 
*Barcelona SC
 
ALTAS: Emmanuel Martínez, Nixon Molina, Edén Cetre, Freddy Mina, Sergio Quinteros, Gustavo Vallecilla, Bryan Rivera, Williams Riveros, Bruno Piñatares, Adonis Preciado, Javier Burrai.
 
BAJAS: Frickson Erazo, Billy Arce, Damián Frascarelli, Robert Herrera, Sebastián Pérez, Máximo Banguera, Alejandro González, Roosvelt Oyola, Beder Caicedo, Richard Calderón.
 
 
 
*EMELEC: 
 
ALTAS: Facundo Barceló, Sebastián Rodríguez, Robert Burbano, José Hernández, Jefferson Caicedo, Pedro Ortiz, Alexis Zapata, Roberto 'Tuka' Ordóñez, José Francisco Cevallos Jr.
 
BAJAS: Pedro Quiñónez, Fernando Guerrero, Gabriel Cortez, Hólger Matamoros, Fernando Luna, Juan Carlos Paredes, José Hurtado, Segundo Portocarrero, Denis Quintero, Byron Palacios, Nelson Solíz, Nicolás Queiroz, Ronaldo Jhonson, Gorman Estacio, Esteban Dreer.
 
 
 
*AUCAS:
 
Altas: Alejandro Frezzotti, Horacio Salaberry, Damián Frascarelli, Carlos Arboleda, Jorge Palacios, José Luis Cazares, Victor Manuel Macías, Jhonny Quiñónez Alejandro Manchot.
 
BAJAS: Darwin Suárez, Luis Romero,  Anthony Bedoya, Ángel Gracia.
 
 
*DELFÍN SC: 
 
ALTAS: Charles Vélez, Jhon Jairo Cifuente, Martín Alaníz, Richard Calderón, Janner Corozo, Joao Ortíz, David Villalba, José Valencia, Bryan Hernández.
 
BAJAS: Robert Burbano, Pedro Pablo Perlaza, Roberto Ordóñez, Bruno Piñatares, Williams Riveros, Eidson Caicedo.
 
 
*LDUQ:
 
ALTAS: Luis Arce, Pedro Pablo Perlaza, Ronny Medina, Bryan Hernández, Luis Arce, Davinson Jama, Moisés Corozo, Junior Sornoza, Matías Zunino.
 
BAJAS: Hernán Pellerano, Andrés Chicaiza, Anderson Julio, Jefferson Orejuela.
 
 
*LDUP: 
 
ALTAS: Germán Pacheco, Maximiliano Barreiro, Chirstian Quintero, José Hurtado, Luis Luna, Matías Ignacio García, Esteban Dreer, Francisco Fydriszewski, Robertino Insúa, Ayrton Cisneros, Francisco Mendoza.
 
BAJAS: Michael Chalá
 
 
 
*EL NACIONAL:
 
ALTAS: Pedro Quiñónez, Hólger Matamoros, Juan Carlos Paredes, Henry Quiñónez, Nicolás Dávila, Máximo Banguera, Felipe Mejía, Henry Cangá.
 
BAJAS: Luis Arce, Miguel Segura. 
 
 
*GUAYAQUIL CITY:
 
ALTAS: Gonzalo Ritacco, Bruno Téliz, Matías Duffard, Ángel Gracia, Miguel Parrales
 
BAJAS:
 
 
 
*IDV:
 
ALTAS: Janner Corozo, Beder Caicedo, Fernando Guerrero, Jacob Murillo, Lorenzo Faravelli, Pablo Alvarado.
 
BAJAS: Cristian Dájome, Bryan Rivera, Andy Burbano, Leonardo Realpe, uan José Govea.
 
 
*MACARÁ:
 
ALTAS: Jonny Uchuari, Bagner Delgado, Angel Viotti, Juan Sebastián Herrera, Braian Molina, Fernando Mora, Agustín Silva, Roberto Garcés.
 
BAJAS: Carlos Arboleda, Janner Corozo, Orlin Quiñónez, Darío Mina, Michael Estrada.
 
 
*TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO: 
 
ALTAS: Darwin Suárez, Henry Patta, Carlos Lujano, 
 
BAJAS: Jefferson Caicedo, Fernando Mora
 
 
*MUSHUC RUNA:
 
ALTAS: Byron Mina, Luis Romero, Muriel Orlando, Luis Romero, Héctor Urrego, Déison Méndez, Marco Mosquera, Juan José Govea, Esteban De La Cruz.
 
BAJAS: Jorge Palacios, Adonis Preciado.
 
 
*OLMEDO:
 
ALTAS: Michael Alfonso Chalá, Fabricio Baguí, Facundo Affranchino, Eisner Loboa, Joao Paredes, Gorman Estacio, Andrés Quiñónez, Julio César Murillo, Luis Moreira.
 
BAJAS: Angel Viotti, Orlando Muriel, Esteban De la Cruz.
 
 
*ORENSE SC:
 
ALTAS: Aurelio Nazareno, Jorge Daniel Valencia, Bryan Esteban Caicedo, Ronaldo Andre Oñate, Joaquín Adán Lencinas, Marcos Fabián Cangá, Elkin Blanco Rivas, Edison Armando Caicedo, José Erik Correa, Abel Casquete.
 
BAJAS:
 
 
 
*UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA:
 
ALTAS: Andrés Chicaiza, Daniel Segura, Bryan de Jesús, Juan Manuel Tévez, Luis Castillo, José Carabalí, Carlos Manuel Insaurralde.
 
BAJAS: José Cifuentes.
 
 
 
*DEPORTIVO CUENCA:
 
ALTAS: Lucas Mancinelli, Andy Burbano, Bruno Foliados Suárez, Miguel Segura, Jonnathan Mina Jara, Anthony Bedoya, Gustavo Alles Villa, Rafael Viotti.
 
BAJAS: Jonny Uchuari, Raúl Becerra, Emmanuel Martínez
*Barcelona SC
 
ALTAS: Emmanuel Martínez, Nixon Molina, Edén Cetre, Freddy Mina, Sergio Quinteros, Gustavo Vallecilla, Bryan Rivera, Williams Riveros, Bruno Piñatares, Adonis Preciado, Javier Burrai.
 
BAJAS: Frickson Erazo, Billy Arce, Damián Frascarelli, Robert Herrera, Sebastián Pérez, Máximo Banguera, Alejandro González, Roosvelt Oyola, Beder Caicedo, Richard Calderón.
 
 
 
*EMELEC: 
 
ALTAS: Facundo Barceló, Sebastián Rodríguez, Robert Burbano, José Hernández, Jefferson Caicedo, Pedro Ortiz, Alexis Zapata, Roberto 'Tuka' Ordóñez, José Francisco Cevallos Jr.
 
BAJAS: Pedro Quiñónez, Fernando Guerrero, Gabriel Cortez, Hólger Matamoros, Fernando Luna, Juan Carlos Paredes, José Hurtado, Segundo Portocarrero, Denis Quintero, Byron Palacios, Nelson Solíz, Nicolás Queiroz, Ronaldo Jhonson, Gorman Estacio, Esteban Dreer.
 
 
 
*AUCAS:
 
Altas: Alejandro Frezzotti, Horacio Salaberry, Damián Frascarelli, Carlos Arboleda, Jorge Palacios, José Luis Cazares, Victor Manuel Macías, Jhonny Quiñónez Alejandro Manchot.
 
BAJAS: Darwin Suárez, Luis Romero,  Anthony Bedoya, Ángel Gracia.
 
 
*DELFÍN SC: 
 
ALTAS: Charles Vélez, Jhon Jairo Cifuente, Martín Alaníz, Richard Calderón, Janner Corozo, Joao Ortíz, David Villalba, José Valencia, Bryan Hernández.
 
BAJAS: Robert Burbano, Pedro Pablo Perlaza, Roberto Ordóñez, Bruno Piñatares, Williams Riveros, Eidson Caicedo.
 
 
*LDUQ:
 
ALTAS: Luis Arce, Pedro Pablo Perlaza, Ronny Medina, Bryan Hernández, Luis Arce, Davinson Jama, Moisés Corozo, Junior Sornoza, Matías Zunino.
 
BAJAS: Hernán Pellerano, Andrés Chicaiza, Anderson Julio, Jefferson Orejuela.
 
 
*LDUP: 
 
ALTAS: Germán Pacheco, Maximiliano Barreiro, Chirstian Quintero, José Hurtado, Luis Luna, Matías Ignacio García, Esteban Dreer, Francisco Fydriszewski, Robertino Insúa, Ayrton Cisneros, Francisco Mendoza.
 
BAJAS: Michael Chalá
 
 
 
*EL NACIONAL:
 
ALTAS: Pedro Quiñónez, Hólger Matamoros, Juan Carlos Paredes, Henry Quiñónez, Nicolás Dávila, Máximo Banguera, Felipe Mejía, Henry Cangá.
 
BAJAS: Luis Arce, Miguel Segura. 
 
 
*GUAYAQUIL CITY:
 
ALTAS: Gonzalo Ritacco, Bruno Téliz, Matías Duffard, Ángel Gracia, Miguel Parrales
 
BAJAS:
 
 
 
*IDV:
 
ALTAS: Janner Corozo, Beder Caicedo, Fernando Guerrero, Jacob Murillo, Lorenzo Faravelli, Pablo Alvarado.
 
BAJAS: Cristian Dájome, Bryan Rivera, Andy Burbano, Leonardo Realpe, uan José Govea.
 
 
*MACARÁ:
 
ALTAS: Jonny Uchuari, Bagner Delgado, Angel Viotti, Juan Sebastián Herrera, Braian Molina, Fernando Mora, Agustín Silva, Roberto Garcés.
 
BAJAS: Carlos Arboleda, Janner Corozo, Orlin Quiñónez, Darío Mina, Michael Estrada.
 
 
*TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO: 
 
ALTAS: Darwin Suárez, Henry Patta, Carlos Lujano, 
 
BAJAS: Jefferson Caicedo, Fernando Mora
 
 
*MUSHUC RUNA:
 
ALTAS: Byron Mina, Luis Romero, Muriel Orlando, Luis Romero, Héctor Urrego, Déison Méndez, Marco Mosquera, Juan José Govea, Esteban De La Cruz.
 
BAJAS: Jorge Palacios, Adonis Preciado.
 
 
*OLMEDO:
 
ALTAS: Michael Alfonso Chalá, Fabricio Baguí, Facundo Affranchino, Eisner Loboa, Joao Paredes, Gorman Estacio, Andrés Quiñónez, Julio César Murillo, Luis Moreira.
 
BAJAS: Angel Viotti, Orlando Muriel, Esteban De la Cruz.
 
 
*ORENSE SC:
 
ALTAS: Aurelio Nazareno, Jorge Daniel Valencia, Bryan Esteban Caicedo, Ronaldo Andre Oñate, Joaquín Adán Lencinas, Marcos Fabián Cangá, Elkin Blanco Rivas, Edison Armando Caicedo, José Erik Correa, Abel Casquete.
 
BAJAS:
 
 
 
*UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA:
 
ALTAS: Andrés Chicaiza, Daniel Segura, Bryan de Jesús, Juan Manuel Tévez, Luis Castillo, José Carabalí, Carlos Manuel Insaurralde.
 
BAJAS: José Cifuentes.
 
 
 
*DEPORTIVO CUENCA:
 
ALTAS: Lucas Mancinelli, Andy Burbano, Bruno Foliados Suárez, Miguel Segura, Jonnathan Mina Jara, Anthony Bedoya, Gustavo Alles Villa, Rafael Viotti.
 
BAJAS: Jonny Uchuari, Raúl Becerra, Emmanuel Martínez