POSICIONES CAMPEONATO ECUATORIANO DE FÚTBOL

EQUIPO PTS GD PJ
1 Emelec 45 19 22
2 El Nacional 41 20 22
3 Macará 37 11 22
4 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 37 10 22
5 L.D.U.(Q) 35 9 22
6 I. del Valle 34 11 22
7 Barcelona 32 6 22
8 D.Cuenca 32 1 22
9 G. City 19 -16 22
10 U.Católica 17 -18 22
11 Clan Juvenil 17 -25 22
12 F. Amarilla 15 -28 22
EQUIPO PTS GD PJ
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 84 31 44
2 Emelec 83 30 44
3 I. del Valle 71 19 44
4 Macará 70 10 44
5 Barcelona 67 21 44
6 El Nacional 64 11 44
7 D.Cuenca 61 2 44
8 L.D.U.(Q) 54 2 44
9 U.Católica 45 -11 44
10 G. City 45 -21 44
11 F. Amarilla 31 -42 44
12 Clan Juvenil 29 -52 44

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1 Emelec 22 14 3 5 39 20 19 45
2 El Nacional 22 12 5 5 46 26 20 41
3 Macará 22 10 7 5 28 17 11 37
4 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 22 9 10 3 30 20 10 37
5 L.D.U.(Q) 22 10 5 7 41 32 9 35
6 I. del Valle 22 9 7 6 41 30 11 34
7 Barcelona 22 8 8 6 26 20 6 32
8 D.Cuenca 22 9 5 8 27 26 1 32
9 G. City 22 4 7 11 15 31 -16 19
10 U.Católica 22 5 2 15 23 41 -18 17
11 Clan Juvenil 22 4 5 13 31 56 -25 17
12 F. Amarilla 22 5 2 15 17 45 -28 15
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 44 22 18 4 65 34 31 84
2 Emelec 44 22 15 7 70 41 30 83
3 I. del Valle 44 19 14 11 68 49 19 71
4 Macará 44 19 13 12 57 47 10 70
5 Barcelona 44 20 13 11 62 41 21 67
6 El Nacional 44 17 13 14 73 62 11 64
7 D.Cuenca 44 16 13 15 51 49 2 61
8 L.D.U.(Q) 44 13 15 16 66 64 2 54
9 U.Católica 44 12 9 23 56 67 -11 45
10 G. City 44 10 15 19 35 56 -21 45
11 F. Amarilla 44 7 12 25 34 76 -42 31
12 Clan Juvenil 44 6 11 27 50 102 -52 29

CALENDARIO

Etapa 2

Fecha 1

  • 16/Jul
    Emelec
    2
    1
    El Nacional
  • 16/Jul
    F. Amarilla
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 16/Jul
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 16/Jul
    Macará
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 15/Jul
    U.Católica
    0
    3
    I. del Valle
  • 14/Jul
    D.Cuenca
    3
    0
    G. City

Fecha 2

  • 21/Jul
    G. City
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 21/Jul
    El Nacional
    4
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 21/Jul
    I. del Valle
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 21/Jul
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 21/Jul
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 21/Jul
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    0
    U.Católica

Fecha 3

  • 30/Jul
    Emelec
    2
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 30/Jul
    Macará
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 30/Jul
    U.Católica
    1
    2
    El Nacional
  • 30/Jul
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 29/Jul
    G. City
    1
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 29/Jul
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla

Fecha 4

  • 06/Ago
    F. Amarilla
    2
    2
    Macará
  • 06/Ago
    El Nacional
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 06/Ago
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    G. City
  • 05/Ago
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 05/Ago
    I. del Valle
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 04/Ago
    Barcelona
    0
    1
    U.Católica

Fecha 5

  • 14/Ago
    Emelec
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 13/Ago
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 13/Ago
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    2
    Barcelona
  • 13/Ago
    L.D.U.(Q)
    3
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 12/Ago
    G. City
    2
    2
    El Nacional
  • 12/Ago
    U.Católica
    0
    1
    Macará

Fecha 6

  • 20/Ago
    Barcelona
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 20/Ago
    F. Amarilla
    2
    0
    U.Católica
  • 20/Ago
    El Nacional
    4
    2
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 20/Ago
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 19/Ago
    I. del Valle
    2
    3
    D.Cuenca
  • 18/Ago
    Macará
    7
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 7

  • 25/Ago
    Emelec
    2
    1
    Macará
  • 25/Ago
    G. City
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 25/Ago
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 25/Ago
    El Nacional
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 25/Ago
    L.D.U.(Q)
    0
    0
    Barcelona
  • 25/Ago
    Clan Juvenil
    6
    3
    U.Católica

Fecha 8

  • 18/Oct
    Barcelona
    1
    2
    El Nacional
  • 03/Sep
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 02/Sep
    F. Amarilla
    1
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 02/Sep
    U.Católica
    3
    1
    Emelec
  • 01/Sep
    Macará
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 01/Sep
    Clan Juvenil
    4
    1
    G. City

Fecha 9

  • 10/Sep
    Emelec
    5
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 10/Sep
    El Nacional
    1
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 10/Sep
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 09/Sep
    G. City
    0
    2
    F. Amarilla
  • 09/Sep
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    0
    Macará
  • 09/Sep
    I. del Valle
    2
    2
    Barcelona

Fecha 10

  • 08/Nov
    Barcelona
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 18/Oct
    L.D.U.(Q)
    3
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 17/Sep
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 17/Sep
    Macará
    3
    2
    El Nacional
  • 17/Sep
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    0
    I. del Valle
  • 16/Sep
    U.Católica
    0
    0
    G. City

Fecha 11

  • 25/Sep
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 24/Sep
    L.D.U.(Q)
    3
    0
    U.Católica
  • 24/Sep
    El Nacional
    6
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 24/Sep
    D.Cuenca
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 23/Sep
    G. City
    0
    3
    Macará
  • 23/Sep
    I. del Valle
    2
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 12

  • 29/Sep
    Emelec
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 29/Sep
    U.Católica
    2
    3
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 29/Sep
    Macará
    0
    1
    G. City
  • 29/Sep
    F. Amarilla
    1
    0
    El Nacional
  • 29/Sep
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 29/Sep
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    4
    I. del Valle

Fecha 13

  • 15/Nov
    Emelec
    3
    0
    Barcelona
  • 18/Oct
    D.Cuenca
    3
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 18/Oct
    G. City
    2
    1
    U.Católica
  • 18/Oct
    I. del Valle
    2
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 07/Oct
    El Nacional
    1
    0
    Macará
  • 07/Oct
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)

Fecha 14

  • 15/Oct
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    2
    Emelec
  • 15/Oct
    Macará
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 14/Oct
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    1
    El Nacional
  • 14/Oct
    F. Amarilla
    0
    3
    G. City
  • 13/Oct
    U.Católica
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 13/Oct
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    I. del Valle

Fecha 15

  • 22/Oct
    G. City
    0
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 22/Oct
    Emelec
    2
    0
    U.Católica
  • 22/Oct
    D.Cuenca
    0
    1
    Macará
  • 22/Oct
    El Nacional
    3
    3
    Barcelona
  • 22/Oct
    I. del Valle
    6
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 22/Oct
    L.D.U.(Q)
    5
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.

Fecha 16

  • 29/Oct
    U.Católica
    2
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 29/Oct
    Macará
    1
    0
    Emelec
  • 29/Oct
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    0
    G. City
  • 28/Oct
    I. del Valle
    2
    2
    El Nacional
  • 28/Oct
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 28/Oct
    F. Amarilla
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca

Fecha 17

  • 04/Nov
    G. City
    1
    2
    Barcelona
  • 04/Nov
    L.D.U.(Q)
    0
    3
    El Nacional
  • 04/Nov
    U.Católica
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 03/Nov
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    I. del Valle
  • 03/Nov
    Emelec
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 03/Nov
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    0
    Macará

Fecha 18

  • 12/Nov
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 12/Nov
    I. del Valle
    1
    3
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 11/Nov
    F. Amarilla
    0
    3
    Emelec
  • 11/Nov
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 10/Nov
    El Nacional
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 10/Nov
    Macará
    2
    1
    U.Católica

Fecha 19

  • 19/Nov
    Emelec
    2
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 19/Nov
    G. City
    1
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 19/Nov
    U.Católica
    1
    2
    Barcelona
  • 19/Nov
    Macará
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 18/Nov
    Clan Juvenil
    3
    3
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 17/Nov
    D.Cuenca
    1
    2
    El Nacional

Fecha 20

  • 26/Nov
    Barcelona
    3
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 26/Nov
    El Nacional
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 26/Nov
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 26/Nov
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    4
    Emelec
  • 25/Nov
    I. del Valle
    4
    1
    G. City
  • 25/Nov
    F. Amarilla
    3
    2
    Clan Juvenil

Etapa 1

Fecha 1

  • 29/Ene
    Emelec
    2
    2
    U.Católica
  • 29/Ene
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 29/Ene
    Macará
    0
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 29/Ene
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 29/Ene
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 29/Ene
    El Nacional
    0
    2
    I. del Valle

Fecha 2

  • 05/Feb
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Feb
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 05/Feb
    L.D.U.(Q)
    0
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 04/Feb
    G. City
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 04/Feb
    F. Amarilla
    3
    0
    El Nacional
  • 04/Feb
    U.Católica
    5
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 3

  • 13/Feb
    G. City
    0
    0
    I. del Valle
  • 12/Feb
    Emelec
    2
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 12/Feb
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 12/Feb
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    2
    Macará
  • 12/Feb
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 10/Feb
    El Nacional
    1
    1
    U.Católica

Fecha 4

  • 26/Feb
    I. del Valle
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 26/Feb
    Barcelona
    3
    2
    El Nacional
  • 25/Feb
    Macará
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 25/Feb
    U.Católica
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 24/Feb
    L.D.U.(Q)
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 24/Feb
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 5

  • 05/Mar
    El Nacional
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Mar
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 04/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 04/Mar
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Macará
  • 04/Mar
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    5
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 03/Mar
    G. City
    0
    2
    U.Católica

Fecha 6

  • 12/Mar
    Macará
    1
    0
    El Nacional
  • 11/Mar
    I. del Valle
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 11/Mar
    U.Católica
    3
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 10/Mar
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 10/Mar
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    G. City
  • 10/Mar
    F. Amarilla
    0
    1
    Emelec

Fecha 7

  • 10/Mayo
    Barcelona
    3
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 19/Mar
    Emelec
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 18/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    3
    4
    El Nacional
  • 17/Mar
    U.Católica
    1
    3
    I. del Valle
  • 17/Mar
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Macará
  • 17/Mar
    G. City
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla

Fecha 8

  • 05/Abr
    Emelec
    0
    0
    El Nacional
  • 26/Mar
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 26/Mar
    Barcelona
    1
    3
    U.Católica
  • 26/Mar
    Macará
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 26/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 24/Mar
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.

Fecha 9

  • 10/Abr
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 09/Abr
    U.Católica
    0
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 09/Abr
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09/Abr
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    0
    El Nacional
  • 08/Abr
    G. City
    3
    0
    Macará
  • 07/Abr
    I. del Valle
    0
    2
    Barcelona

Fecha 10

  • 16/Abr
    Emelec
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 16/Abr
    F. Amarilla
    1
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 16/Abr
    Macará
    1
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 16/Abr
    El Nacional
    2
    2
    G. City
  • 15/Abr
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 15/Abr
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    U.Católica

Fecha 11

  • 23/Abr
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 23/Abr
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    3
    Emelec
  • 23/Abr
    U.Católica
    1
    3
    Macará
  • 22/Abr
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    2
    El Nacional
  • 22/Abr
    G. City
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 22/Abr
    I. del Valle
    4
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 12

  • 30/Abr
    Emelec
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 30/Abr
    Macará
    0
    3
    U.Católica
  • 30/Abr
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 30/Abr
    El Nacional
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 28/Abr
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 28/Abr
    F. Amarilla
    0
    3
    Barcelona

Fecha 13

  • 28/Jun
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 07/Mayo
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 06/Mayo
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    3
    Macará
  • 06/Mayo
    G. City
    3
    1
    El Nacional
  • 06/Mayo
    U.Católica
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla

Fecha 14

  • 14/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 14/Mayo
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 14/Mayo
    F. Amarilla
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 14/Mayo
    El Nacional
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 14/Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 13/Mayo
    Macará
    2
    1
    G. City

Fecha 15

  • 21/Mayo
    El Nacional
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 21/Mayo
    U.Católica
    1
    2
    Barcelona
  • 21/Mayo
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 20/Mayo
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 20/Mayo
    G. City
    2
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 20/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    Macará

Fecha 16

  • 21/Jun
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 28/Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 28/Mayo
    Macará
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 27/Mayo
    F. Amarilla
    0
    2
    G. City
  • 27/Mayo
    El Nacional
    3
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 26/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    U.Católica

Fecha 17

  • 05/Jul
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    0
    U.Católica
  • 04/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 03/Jun
    El Nacional
    2
    0
    Macará
  • 02/Jun
    G. City
    0
    0
    Barcelona
  • 02/Jun
    Emelec
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 02/Jun
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    1
    I. del Valle

Fecha 18

  • 21/Jun
    Macará
    4
    3
    Emelec
  • 11/Jun
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 10/Jun
    I. del Valle
    2
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 09/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    El Nacional
  • 09/Jun
    U.Católica
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 09/Jun
    Barcelona
    4
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 19

  • 18/Jun
    Emelec
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 18/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 17/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    1
    3
    Macará
  • 17/Jun
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 17/Jun
    El Nacional
    1
    3
    Barcelona
  • 16/Jun
    G. City
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)

Fecha 20

  • 25/Jun
    Barcelona
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 25/Jun
    Macará
    2
    2
    Clan Juvenil
  • 25/Jun
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 24/Jun
    I. del Valle
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 24/Jun
    U.Católica
    1
    1
    El Nacional
  • 23/Jun
    F. Amarilla
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca

Fecha 21

  • 03/Jul
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    1
    U.Católica
  • 02/Jul
    Emelec
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 02/Jul
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    4
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 02/Jul
    Macará
    2
    1
    Barcelona
  • 01/Jul
    El Nacional
    4
    2
    F. Amarilla
  • 30/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    I. del Valle

Fecha 22

  • 09/Jul
    Barcelona
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 09/Jul
    U.Católica
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 08/Jul
    L.D.U.(Q)
    5
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 08/Jul
    I. del Valle
    0
    2
    El Nacional
  • 08/Jul
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 07/Jul
    G. City
    1
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.